Monthly High Games

                   MONTHLY HIGH GAME May 2018  

         MALE                        FEMALE                                              

                                                                                                                                                                      
  SUNDAY      
         
   All Stars      
         
            
         
   Latecomers      
         
         
         
   MONDAY      
         
         
   Hi-Lo      
         
         
     TUESDAY      
                        
   Cream of The Crop      
         
         
          
         
  Youth Sport Shot      
         
  Landon Hale 184 Jordan Mundt 201
     Carter Rayborn 177 Katie Szczepanski 179
     Thomas Norton 168 Janna LaBuda 168
                  
         
  WEDNESDAY      
         
  Just For Fun      
         
         
  Sherman Crandol 226 Judy Brewer 175
     Tom Patriss 223 Betty Patriss 173
     David Rushing 211 Laura Plunk 170
         
         
  MHEA Varsity       
         
                  
 
   MHEA Ban/Prep      
         
            
         
 Hump Day      
            
  Chris Anderson 269 Delores Benson 245
     Ricky King 268 Brenda Vick 233
     John Conner Jr 279 Vickie Connell 232
       
         
  FCBC       
   
  Stephen Louie 223 Lisa Go 236
     David Louie 212 Grace Louie 197
     Jim Go 208 Pam Wong 157
         
  THURSDAY      
         
   Thursday Swingers      
 
      Betty Baggett 172
               Cathy Cowan 171
               Cheryl Beaman 158
         
   Generation Gap      
   Boy      Girl  
         
   Dominic Williams 229 Jana LuBuda 204
     C J Anderson 194 Kylie Hillard 128
     Dakota Carter-Prestage 182 Dinah Sauden 118
         
   Men     Women    
         
   Dave Schweigler 279 Tracy Hillard 211
     Chris Anderson 267          
     John LaBuda      
         
     SATURDAY                
         
  Rising Stars Div I       
         
            
    
  Rising Stars Div II