Monthly High Games

                   MONTHLY HIGH GAME NOVEMBER 2017  

         MALE                        FEMALE                                              

                                                                                                                                                               
  SUNDAY      
         
   All Stars      
         
  Scott Liddle 300 Annette Liddle 258
     Sidney Davis 289 Delores Benson 244
     Phillip Bay 279 Julie Litton 230
         
         
   Latecomers      
         
  Christian Smith 279 Holly Dunn 215
     Ryan Mathes 258 Shelia Bouie 181
     Michael Jensen-Pratt 256 Gail Johnson 180
         
         
         
   MONDAY      
         
         
   Hi-Lo      
         
  Chris Palugi 300          
     Bobby Marston 297          
     Keith Caroll 289          
  Lynn Waddell 278    
         
     TUESDAY      
                        
   Cream of The Crop      
         
         
   Vance Phelps 254 Quinton Smith 223
  John Johnson 248 Jean Colen 216
  Nathaniel Lynn 247 Nadolyn Brooker 206
     Maurice Batts 247    
         
  Youth Sport Shot      
         
  Russ Jenner  231 Rebekah LaBuda 234
     Skylar Sutton 222 Jada Horn 215
     Nick Agnew 217 Janna LaBuda 203
         
  WEDNESDAY      
         
  Just For Fun      
         
         
   Tom Patriss 226 Judy Brewer 211
     Bill Lacy 206 Betty Patriss 194
     David Rushing 190 Tiny Lester 182
         
         
  MHEA Varsity       
         
         
  Milton Bull Jr 257 Annie Goddard 178
     Dillon Pollard 234 Rachel Rohde 165
     Chase Ross 221 Hannah Rhode 148
         
 
   MHEA Ban/Prep      
         
         
  Ethan Stewart 113 Jayce Quaries 115
     Dallas Quaries 105 Amanda Boswell 112
     Kyle Kummer 104 Ethan Shegog 107
         
         
 Wed Night Mixed      
            
  Shane Wiegand 290 Delores Benson 267
     John LaBuda 279 Marjorie Parker 245
     Dan Henry Jr 269 Lisa Wiegand 237
  Sidney Davis 269  
         
  FCBC       
   
  Tat Wong 279 Lisa Go 232
     Jim Go 276 Grace Louie 225
     David Louie 246 Pam Wong 189
         
         
  THURSDAY      
         
   Lunch Bunch      
 
      Susan Bellamy 222
               Janice Randall 204
               Cathy Cowan 193
         
         
     SATURDAY                
         
  Rising Stars Div I       
         
  Ryan Corley 232 Anna Horner 152
     Wayne Akins 176 Kourtlyn Williams 108
     Dakota Carter-Prestage 162    
    
  Rising Stars Div II       
         
  Landon Brown 255 Jordan Mundt 297
     Ross Jenner 224 Courtney Albrecht 266
     Carter Fant 224 Rebekah LaBuda 246