Monthly High Games

                   MONTHLY HIGH GAME OCTOBER 2018  

         MALE                        FEMALE                                              

                                                                                                                                                                                                
  SUNDAY      
         
   All Stars      
         
  Kevin Reasoner 297 Julie Litton 245
     Perry Miller 279 Barbaralette Davis 239
     Lynn Waddell 279 Kim Smith 231
         
   Latecomers      
         
  Dre Martin 255 Holly Dunn 243
     Ben Whitlock 247 Lisa Beck 205
     Adam Beck 247 Betsy Stewardson 189
         
   MONDAY      
         
   Hi-Lo      
         
  Dan Henry 300          
     Lynn Waddell 279       
  Shaun Graves 279    
         
     TUESDAY      
                        
   Cream of The Crop      
         
   Nathaniel Lynn 266 Ruby Wray 224
     John Hunter 255 Louise Swarn 205
     Barry Tompkins 255 Emma Dowdy 201
  Josie Lapsey  201
         
  Youth Sport Shot      
         
   Landon Hale 202 Jordan Mundt 188
     Jaden Kubic 199 Cathy Fox 152
     Ethan McCown 196    
         
  WEDNESDAY      
         
  Just For Fun      
         
   Sherman Crandol 235 Laura Plunk 191
  Bill Lacy 232 Judy Brewer 188
     Tom Patriss 222 Tiny Lester 185
         
  MHEA Ban/Prep       
         
  Sam Martin  133 Erica Boswell 115
  Ethan Shegog 117 Amanda Boswell 104
  Dallas Quarles 115 Paige Harmier 95
         
   MHEA Varsity      
    
   Dillon Pollard 248 Rachel Rhode 164
     Chase Ross 245 Hannah Rohde 139
     Zach Ross 224 Brianna Rushton 128
         
   Wed Night Mixed      
         
   Dave Peterson 300 Juanita Hamilton 248
     Bob Callari 299 Sherry Schaarschmidt 248
     Sidney Davis 280 Marjorie Parker 236
         
   FCBC      
         
  Davie Louie 257 Lisa Go 221
     Stephen Louie 232 Grace Louie 196
     Gong Fai Louie 228 Bernice Chin 104
         
  THURSDAY      
         
   Lunch Bunch      
         
          Susan Bellamy 223
               Julia Sanders 195
               Cheryl Bearman 179
 
   St Jude      
         
  Joseph Barnard  235 Lindsey Hammack 203
     Chris Hoehamel 224 Christine McManus 174
     Rick Bolton 218 Miriam Santiago 170
         
     SATURDAY                
         
  Rising Stars Div I       
         
   Sam Brooks 147 Anna Horner 164
     Keith McWright 147
  Sam Stover 126 Adrianna Sammons 115
    
  Rising Stars Div II       
         
   Camden Dauberger 245 Jordan Mundt 279
     Skyler Sutton 213 Rebekah LaBuda 216
     Carter Rayborn 205 Chase Rock 213