Monthly High Games

                   MONTHLY HIGH GAME OCTOBER 2019  

         MALE                        FEMALE                                              

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

  SUNDAY      
         
         
 All Stars        
         
 Perry Miller                                    284 Brenda Vick                            226      
 Smiley Miles                                  269 Shemaiah Moss                      203      
 Robert Crout                                 267 Anner Moss                             201      
   Laura Madsen                         201      
         
 Latecomers        
         
 Tank Coleman                                 259 Patsy Chaney                            253      
 Jeffrey Stewardson                        223 Beverly Tucker                         190       
 Dre Martin                                       223 Cathy Berghorn                        189      
 Greg Berghorn                               214  Betsy Stewardson                    189      
         
   MONDAY      
         
 Hi-Lo                    
         
Bobby Marston                                300         
Jason Wyatt                                     279         
Tony Cole                                         278         
         
Brown Bombers 

 

     
         
 Clifton Wiggins                                 201 Dorris Bell                                    185      
 Paul Chism                                       173  Arletha Blair                                 181        
Phillip Jones                                     168  Michelle Taylor                            163        
         
     TUESDAY      
                        
 Cream Of The Crop        
         
Vance Phelps                                    269 Ruby Wray                                        234      
Nathaniel Lynn                                 266  Emma Dowdy                                   212      
Dewayne Harris                                263  Georgia Phelps                                201      
         
 Youth Sport Shot        
         
Jaden Kabick                                       247  Jordan Mundt                                     225      
Landon Hale                                        212  Jana LaBuda                                       177      
Camden Dauberger                                            208   Tori Moore                                          153      
         
  WEDNESDAY      
         
         
         
Just For Fun         
         
Bill Lacy                                                   224  Judy Brewer                                              228      
Tom Sawyer                                            223  Laura Plunk                                               207      
Austin Corley                                          211  Margaret Beach                                         168      
         
MHEA Ban/Prep        
         
Ben Schneider                                        183  Paige Harmeier                                         206       
Sam Martin                                      157  Adelynn Brauer                                             170      
Colton  Kennedy                                          116   
MHEA JV/VAR        
         
Ben Martin                                 249  Hannah Rohde                                             166       
Chase Ross                                           247 

Danielle James                                             143

Abbie Tulley                                   125

     
Caden McCulley                        245
 
       
Wed Night Mixed         
         
 Squid Davis                                             289 Marjorie Parker                                        252      
Brian Smith                                              289  Katie Tindall                                             243      

Gary Woodall                                           279 

Laura Madsen                                           235      
Dave Peterson                                         279        
         
FCBC         
         

David Louie                                         278

Gong Fai Louie                                                   264 

Lisa Go                                                         214      
Jim Go                                                244  Grace Louie                                                  207      
  Pam Wong                                                    175      
         
         
  THURSDAY      
         
Lunch Bunch         
         
  Janeen Nickel                                          205      
  Cheryl Beaman                                                    199       
  Cathy Cowan                                           186      
 
Generation Gap         
         
Strikers Express        
         
Willis McClatchey Sr                                                           257   Demetrice Preyer                                                    236        
Bob Douglas                                        249  Tanika Keefer                                       194       
Eddie McClatchey Sr                                                           248  Heather Harvey                                                   186       
         
          
  FRIDAY      
         
High Noon         
         
Dave Schweigler                                                   268 Ruby Wray                                                        223      
Lee Wells                                                      248 Emma Dowdy                                                     204      
Randy Pirani                                                 237 Darnise Jackson                                                  192      
         
  SATURDAY      
         
         
Rising Stars Div I        
         
Sam Brooks                                                 167  Anna Horner                                                          127      
Jackson Hicks                                                    145 Julia Casama                                                        114      
Ethan Wood                                                 121  Adrianna Sammons                                                     112      
         
         
Rising Stars Div II         
         
 Ethan McCown                                            276 Jordan Mundt                                                    278      
 Jaden Kubick                                              265 Rebecca LaBuda                                  253      
Brendan Donlevy                                         237 Janna LaBuda                                                  224